Concert Tickets - Spotlight Event

TicketFinal is the source for your tickets. We own the largest inventory of Concert & Sports tickets and have seats available for all Concerts & Sports Tickets. Buy from us and you are buying from the best source. So buy today to be part of the action!

82 Performers / Events:

Event Date Venue / City Tickets
HC Elbflorenz vs. ASV Hamm-Westfalen February 2, 2020, 5:00 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
HC Elbflorenz vs. VfL Lubeck-Schwartau February 16, 2020, 5:00 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
HC Elbflorenz vs. DJK Rimpar Wolfe February 28, 2020, 7:30 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
Tim Hortons Brier - Full Package February 29, 2020, 3:30 am Leon's Centre
Kingston, ON
Arnold Amateur NPC: Fitness, Women's Physique, Figure & Bikini March 5, 2020, 12:00 pm Battelle Grand Ballroom
Columbus, OH
Arnold Sports Festival VIP Package March 5, 2020, 3:30 am Battelle Grand Ballroom
Columbus, OH
Arnold Amateur NPC: Bodybuilding & Classic Physique March 6, 2020, 9:00 am Battelle Grand Ballroom
Columbus, OH
Arnold Women's Pro Show March 6, 2020, 7:00 pm Battelle Grand Ballroom
Columbus, OH
Arnold Classic: Prejudging, Pro Wheelchair, Men's Physique & Bikini March 7, 2020, 12:00 pm Battelle Grand Ballroom
Columbus, OH
Arnold Classic: Men's Finals, Pro Bikini & Pro Strongman Finals March 7, 2020, 7:00 pm Battelle Grand Ballroom
Columbus, OH
HC Elbflorenz vs. EHV Aue March 15, 2020, 5:00 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
HC Elbflorenz vs. HSG Krefeld March 29, 2020, 5:00 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
HC Elbflorenz vs. TSV Bayer Dormagen April 9, 2020, 7:30 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
HC Elbflorenz vs. VfL Gummersbach May 1, 2020, 7:30 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
Kentucky Derby Eve Party May 1, 2020, 8:00 pm Barnstable-brown
Louisville, KY
HC Elbflorenz vs. TV 05/07 Huttenberg May 10, 2020, 5:00 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
HC Elbflorenz vs. HSG Konstanz May 23, 2020, 6:00 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
Overwatch League - Stage 4/ Week 1 July 25, 2019, 4:00 pm Blizzard Arena
Burbank, CA
Knights of Valour: Jousting July 26, 2019, 7:00 pm Park County Fair
Powell, WY
Fortnite World Cup Finals - 3 Day Pass July 26, 2019, 3:30 am Arthur Ashe Stadium
Flushing, NY
Street League Skateboarding - Saturday Pass July 27, 2019, 12:00 pm Galen Center
Los Angeles, CA
Street League Skateboarding - Sunday Pass July 28, 2019, 11:00 am Galen Center
Los Angeles, CA
Overwatch League - Stage 4/ Week 1 July 28, 2019, 12:00 pm Blizzard Arena
Burbank, CA
Reebok CrossFit Games - Coliseum Package July 29, 2019, 3:30 am Alliant Energy Center Coliseum
Madison, WI
Reebok Crossfit Games - Festival Only July 30, 2019, 3:30 am Alliant Energy Center Coliseum
Madison, WI
Overwatch League - Stage 4/ Week 2 August 1, 2019, 4:00 pm Blizzard Arena
Burbank, CA
X Games - Thursday August 1, 2019, 5:00 pm US Bank Stadium
Minneapolis, MN
X Games - Friday August 2, 2019, 12:00 pm US Bank Stadium
Minneapolis, MN
Overwatch League - Stage 4/ Week 2 August 2, 2019, 4:00 pm Blizzard Arena
Burbank, CA
X Games - Saturday August 3, 2019, 12:00 pm US Bank Stadium
Minneapolis, MN
Muscogee Roller Girls August 3, 2019, 7:00 pm Columbus Civic Center
Columbus, GA
2019 EVO World Finals August 4, 2019, 9:00 am Mandalay Bay - Events Center
Las Vegas, NV
X Games - Sunday August 4, 2019, 10:30 am US Bank Stadium
Minneapolis, MN
Overwatch League - Stage 4/ Week 3 August 8, 2019, 4:00 pm Blizzard Arena
Burbank, CA
International WFTDA Roller Derby Tournament - Friday August 9, 2019, 9:00 am The UCCU Center
Orem, UT
Overwatch League - Stage 4/ Week 3 August 9, 2019, 4:00 pm Blizzard Arena
Burbank, CA
Indian Relay Races August 9, 2019, 4:00 pm Golden Spike Event Center
Ogden, UT
Canadian Football Hall Of Fame Induction Ceremony August 9, 2019, 7:30 pm Tim Hortons Field
Hamilton, ON
International WFTDA Roller Derby Tournament - Saturday August 10, 2019, 9:00 am The UCCU Center
Orem, UT
Jay Cutler Classic - Prejudging August 10, 2019, 12:00 pm Carpenter Theatre at Richmond CenterStage
Richmond, VA
Indian Relay Races August 10, 2019, 2:00 pm Golden Spike Event Center
Ogden, UT
Jay Cutler Classic - Finals August 10, 2019, 5:00 pm Carpenter Theatre at Richmond CenterStage
Richmond, VA
International WFTDA Roller Derby Tournament - Sunday August 11, 2019, 9:00 am The UCCU Center
Orem, UT
Overwatch League - Stage 4/ Week 3 August 11, 2019, 12:00 pm Blizzard Arena
Burbank, CA
Overwatch League - Stage 4/ Week 4 August 15, 2019, 5:30 pm Blizzard Arena
Burbank, CA
Overwatch League - Stage 4/ Week 4 August 16, 2019, 5:30 pm Blizzard Arena
Burbank, CA
Nitro Circus World Games August 17, 2019, 11:00 am Utah Motorsports Campus
Tooele, UT
GBO Championships & Fitness Expo - Finals August 17, 2019, 5:00 pm Beaumont Civic Center
Beaumont, TX
World's Championship Horse Show August 17, 2019, 7:00 pm Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
Ultimate Night of Destruction August 17, 2019, 7:00 pm Erie County Fairgrounds in Hamburg
Hamburg, NY
Demolition Derby - Afternoon Show August 18, 2019, 1:00 pm Erie County Fairgrounds in Hamburg
Hamburg, NY
Demolition Derby - Evening Show August 18, 2019, 6:00 pm Erie County Fairgrounds in Hamburg
Hamburg, NY
World's Championship Horse Show August 18, 2019, 6:30 pm Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
World's Championship Horse Show August 19, 2019, 6:30 pm Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
World's Championship Horse Show August 20, 2019, 6:30 pm Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
Aurora Games Festival: Tennis - Day 1 August 20, 2019, 7:00 pm Times Union Center
Albany, NY
World's Championship Horse Show August 21, 2019, 6:30 pm Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
Aurora Games Festival: Gymnastics - Day 2 August 21, 2019, 7:00 pm Times Union Center
Albany, NY
World's Championship Horse Show August 22, 2019, 6:30 pm Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
Aurora Games Festival: Basketball - Day 3 August 22, 2019, 7:00 pm Times Union Center
Albany, NY
World's Championship Horse Show August 23, 2019, 6:30 pm Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
Aurora Games Festival: Ice Hockey - Day 4 August 23, 2019, 7:00 pm Times Union Center
Albany, NY
ESAF 2019 Zug - Saturday August 24, 2019, 8:00 am ESAF Arena
Zug, ZG
Kit Kat Rivalry Weekend August 24, 2019, 12:00 pm The Novo
Los Angeles, CA
Aurora Games Festival: Figure Skating - Day 5 August 24, 2019, 1:00 pm Times Union Center
Albany, NY
LCS 2019 Third Place Match August 24, 2019, 3:30 pm Little Caesars Arena
Detroit, MI
World's Championship Horse Show August 24, 2019, 7:00 pm Freedom Hall At Kentucky State Fair
Louisville, KY
LCS 2019 Summer Finals - 2 Day Pass August 24, 2019, 3:30 am Little Caesars Arena
Detroit, MI
ESAF 2019 Zug - 2 Day Pass August 24, 2019, 3:30 am ESAF Arena
Zug, ZG
ESAF 2019 Zug - Sunday August 25, 2019, 8:00 am ESAF Arena
Zug, ZG
Aurora Games Festival: Beach Volleyball - Day 6 August 25, 2019, 11:00 am Times Union Center
Albany, NY
Kit Kat Rivalry Weekend August 25, 2019, 12:00 pm The Novo
Los Angeles, CA
HC Elbflorenz vs. ThSV Eisenach August 25, 2019, 5:00 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
Illinois Tractor Pull Association August 26, 2019, 7:00 pm Half Mile Track at Duquoin State Fair
Du Quoin, IL
Illinois Tractor Pull Association August 27, 2019, 7:00 pm Half Mile Track at Duquoin State Fair
Du Quoin, IL
HC Elbflorenz vs. HSV Hamburg September 6, 2019, 7:30 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
Amateur Olympia Las Vegas - Women's Amateur Divisions September 11, 2019, 8:00 am Orleans Showroom at The Orleans Hotel
Las Vegas, NV
Amateur Olympia Las Vegas - Men's Amateur Divisions September 12, 2019, 8:00 am Orleans Showroom at The Orleans Hotel
Las Vegas, NV
Joe Weider's Olympia Fitness & Performance Weekend: Friday Night - Fitness, Figure and Classic Physique Finals & 212 & Mr. Olympia Judging September 13, 2019, 7:00 pm Orleans Arena - The Orleans Hotel
Las Vegas, NV
Joe Weider's Olympia Fitness & Performance Weekend: Saturday Night - Bikini, 212 & Mr. Olympia Finals September 14, 2019, 7:00 pm Orleans Arena - The Orleans Hotel
Las Vegas, NV
HC Elbflorenz vs. TUSEM Essen September 22, 2019, 5:00 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
ESL One New York - Saturday September 28, 2019, 10:30 am Barclays Center
Brooklyn, NY
ESL One New York - 2 Day Pass September 28, 2019, 3:30 am Barclays Center
Brooklyn, NY
ESL One New York - Sunday September 29, 2019, 10:30 am Barclays Center
Brooklyn, NY
Overwatch League Grand Finals September 29, 2019, 3:00 pm Wells Fargo Center - PA
Philadelphia, PA
HC Elbflorenz vs. TV Emsdetten October 4, 2019, 7:30 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
NGA Pro/AM P4P Undefeated Natural Championships 2 October 5, 2019, 10:00 am Crystal Grand Music Theatre
Lake Delton, WI
ITTF North American Olympic Table Tennis Trials - Session A October 5, 2019, 3:00 pm BMO Harris Bank Center
Rockford, IL
ITTF North American Olympic Table Tennis Trials - Session B October 5, 2019, 7:00 pm BMO Harris Bank Center
Rockford, IL
ICT Roller Derby Monster Mashup October 12, 2019, 5:30 pm The Cotillion
Wichita, KS
The Pennsylvania National Horse Show : Grand Prix October 19, 2019, 8:00 am Pennsylvania Farm Show Complex & Expo Center
Harrisburg, PA
HC Elbflorenz vs. HSC 2000 Coburg October 20, 2019, 5:00 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
Popeye's Fall Classic - Morning Prejudging October 26, 2019, 9:00 am Hard Rock Casino Vancouver
Coquitlam, BC
Popeye's Fall Classic - Evening Finale October 26, 2019, 6:00 pm Hard Rock Casino Vancouver
Coquitlam, BC
HC Elbflorenz vs. TuS N-Lubbecke November 10, 2019, 5:00 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
HC Elbflorenz vs. TuS Ferndorf November 22, 2019, 7:30 pm BallsportARENA
Dresden, SN
Mosconi Cup November 25, 2019, 11:00 am Mandalay Bay Convention Center - South Pacific Ballroom
Las Vegas, NV
Mosconi Cup November 26, 2019, 11:00 am Mandalay Bay Convention Center - South Pacific Ballroom
Las Vegas, NV
Mosconi Cup November 27, 2019, 11:00 am Mandalay Bay Convention Center - South Pacific Ballroom
Las Vegas, NV
Mosconi Cup November 28, 2019, 11:00 am Mandalay Bay Convention Center - South Pacific Ballroom
Las Vegas, NV

Our Testimonials

Emmie (USA)

Fedrick (USA)

DAN (USA)

Pamela (USA)